Restons connectés

17/03/2014 Résultats du concours club

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 01 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Poney 4 Vitesse )
Clt.  Cavalier  Club  Équidé  Coach  Prime  Quart
1re ex SF  GABRIELLE CASIMIRO  S H YONNAISE (85)  MIRABELLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  ALICE VRIGNAUD  S H YONNAISE (85)  FARANDOLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  CLAIRE BAUSSAY  C E P C DE CHAUCHE (85)  NEMO  JEROME FAVA  4  1er
1er ex SF  SIXTE MAIGRE  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  QUE SERA SERA  MAXIME GALATAUD  4  1er
1re ex SF  CAMILLE RABAUD  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  NON STOP  MAXIME GALATAUD  4  1er
1re ex SF  GABRIELLE CASIMIRO  S H YONNAISE (85)  FARANDOLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  CAPUCINE ARNAULD  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  PRINCESSE  MAXIME GALATAUD  4  1er
1re ex SF  PAULINE BONNIN  ECURIES DE LA DELPHINIERE (85)  POLMESK BACARDI  VIRGINIE BONNIN  4  1er
1re ex SF  LOU ANN MILON  S H YONNAISE (85)  MIRABELLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  ALICE VRIGNAUD  S H YONNAISE (85)  APACHE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  LAURA LINH BUI  S H YONNAISE (85)  FARANDOLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er
1re ex SF  LAURA LINH BUI  S H YONNAISE (85)  MIRABELLE  MARION VERMES  4  1er

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 02 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Club 4 Vitesse )
1re ex SF  MAELYS LECLERC  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  JICOMTE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  1er
1re ex SF  AMANDINE DUPUIS  CRINIERES ROUETS EMBRUNS (85)  TAKIM DE LIAF  ALLAIN AUGEREAU  4  1er
1re ex SF  LUCIE BOUCHET  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  SAPRISTI  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  1er
1re ex SF  CAMILLE ENKEL  PONEY CLUB DES HERBIERS (85)  QUALIANE CHEROKEE  AURELIE SAINT GAL  4  1er
1re ex SF  EMILIE LUCAS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  PYRRUS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  4  1er
1re ex SF  AUDREY LUCAS  DOMAINE D EPONA (85)  KARINA D'AVANCON  VALERIE CAPORALI  4  1er
1re ex SF  JOHANNA BROUILLARD  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  GERFAUT DE BREUIL  FRANCOIS SALAUN  4  1er
1re ex SF  COLINE GOBRON  DOMAINE D EPONA (85)  TIPHANY  VALERIE CAPORALI  4  1er

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 03 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Poney 3 Vitesse )
1re SF  CAMILLE RABAUD  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  NON STOP  MAXIME GALATAUD  14  1er
2e SF  LEA MEME  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  UNIC DE MONTIGNY  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  1er
3e SF  ROSE OLIVIER  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  RAOUETE OM  MATHIEU OLIVIER  10  1er
4e ex SF  ELISE CHARKOS  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  UNO  MAXIME GALATAUD  8  1er
4e ex SF  LOUIS COIFFIER  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  PRINCE DES ORMES  FRANCOIS SALAUN  8  1er
6e SF  ALISSIA TALBOT  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  AMBREE OM  MATHIEU OLIVIER  6  2e
7e SF  CAPUCINE ARNAULD  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  PRINCESSE  MAXIME GALATAUD  6  2e
8e SF  LEA DEFROIDMONT  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  VIC DU CADRAN  RENAUD MOURCOU  6  2e
9e ex SF  MANON PREAULT  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  PRINCE DES ORMES  FRANCOIS SALAUN  6  2e
9e ex SF  INES RENNER  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  KALINKA DU PARC  FRANCOIS SALAUN  6  2e
11e ex   ABYGAEL EK DEWEVRE  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  NATIF DU CHIGNY  RENAUD MOURCOU  4  3e
11e ex   KYLLIAN CLERGEAUD  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  SAPRISTI  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  3e
13e    LUCIE BOUCHET  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  SAPRISTI  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  3e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 04 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Club 3 Vitesse )
1re SF  SVETLANA STOLZ  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  DOMAGE  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  1er
2e ex SF  CLAIRE MINGUET  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  MAGIK GODASIL  FRANCOIS SALAUN  10  1er
2e ex SF  CLARA FORTIN  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  QUEMMA DU CANET  RENAUD MOURCOU  10  1er
2e ex SF  JUSTINE SOREL  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  KALINKA DU PARC  FRANCOIS SALAUN  10  1er
2e ex SF  MANON RABAUD  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  KRONOS DU TALLUD  FRANCOIS SALAUN  10  1er
6e ex SF  LUCAS OUVRARD  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  KORAIL PUYSALTAIS  FRANCOIS SALAUN  8  1er
6e ex SF  EMMA BOBINEAU  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  MAGIK GODASIL  FRANCOIS SALAUN  8  1er
8e SF  AURELIE BONNENFANT  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  QUOLIN DU BOIS  FRANCOIS SALAUN  8  1er
9e SF  PASCALE LEVIEUX  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  KAOMA DE LA POMMERAIE  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  8  1er
10e SF  CLAIRE BOIRIVEAU  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  PERLE D'ONIX  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  6  2e
11e ex SF  JEAN MICHEL CLEMENT  PONEY CLUB DES AIGRETTES (85)  ROMEO  DAVID LECIRE  6  2e
11e ex SF  MEGGY TURPAUD  C E P C DE CHAUCHE (85)  PAD'PANYCK  JEROME FAVA  6  2e
13e SF  KILLIAN MONNET  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  MELODIE DES BARRIERES  FLORENCE CAUDAL  6  2e
14e SF  AURORE BRUEL  DOMAINE D EPONA (85)  VANILLE DE CAUX  VALERIE CAPORALI  6  2e
15e ex SF  CAROLINE LECLERC  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  QUARTZ DE LA BOISSELE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  6  2e
15e ex SF  MARGAUX DUBOIS  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  HUGO DU BOELE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  6  2e
17e    MATHILDE OTTOU  ECURIES D HERMES (85)  QUINARO D'OREAL  PATRICE SOURISSEAU  6  2e
18e    KATTY GAUTREAU  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  VOSTOCK OM  MATHIEU OLIVIER  6  2e
19e    ELISA ANDRADE  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OLA  STEPHANIE MARAIS  4  3e
20e    MAHAUT LEHMANN  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  VOLASKAD'O VEZAUZIERE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  3e
21e    JULIETTE LECLERC  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  QUARTZ DE LA BOISSELE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  3e
22e    EMMA BOBINEAU  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  RIEJAKA D'ESTRAN  FRANCOIS SALAUN  4  3e
23e ex   ANGELINE THABAULT  PONY LANDE CLUB (85)  PAQUITO III  ANGELINE THABAULT  4  3e
23e ex   ELODIE VASSEUR  COLLINE DES FRETIS (85)  THAIS JARROUIE  ANTOINE AUGUIN  4  3e
25e    PAULINE VEILLON  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  OMALLEY CHUTELIERE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  3e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 05 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Poney 2 Grand Prix )
1re SF  EMMA DAMBRINE  C E CHEVAL REVE (79)  OTELLO MON GOSSE  ROSELYNE SEUREAU  18  1er
2e ex SF  LEA MEME  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  UNIC DE MONTIGNY  STEPHANIE MARAIS  15  1er
2e ex SF  MORGANE LAURENT  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  ULMAN DE LA GROLIERE  STEPHANIE MARAIS  15  1er
4e SF  CELIA OLIVIER  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  OCARINA DE LA BUTTE  MATHIEU OLIVIER  12  1er
5e ex SF  LEA DEFROIDMONT  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  VIC DU CADRAN  RENAUD MOURCOU  9  2e
5e ex SF  PRUNE ROZO  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  SAMARA  STEPHANIE MARAIS  9  2e
7e    MAEVA PROUST  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  O BELLE GLORIETTE  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  9  2e
8e    ELISE CHARKOS  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  UNE FLEUR DU JETH  MAXIME GALATAUD  9  2e
9e ex   ALISSIA TALBOT  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  RAOUETE OM  MATHIEU OLIVIER  6  3e
9e ex   ELEA CHABOT  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  SOLEDAD DE VALLET  MAXIME GALATAUD  6  3e
11e    ROSE OLIVIER  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  RAOUETE OM  MATHIEU OLIVIER  6  3e
12e    ALEXANDRA DECROS  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  ONDINE DE LAFUE  RENAUD MOURCOU  3  4e
13e    PAULINE VEILLON  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  OMALLEY CHUTELIERE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  3  4e
14e    OSCAR MAIGRE  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  QUE SERA SERA  MAXIME GALATAUD  3  4e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 06 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Club 2 Grand Prix )
1er ex SF  STEEVE BARRE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  USAINE ON WOOD  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  18  1er
1re ex SF  LEA LUCAS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OMBRELLE DES QUARTS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  18  1er
3e ex SF  VALENTIN CHALEROUX  C E CHEVAL REVE (79)  OTELLO MON GOSSE  ROSELYNE SEUREAU  15  1er
3e ex SF  MAEVA PROUST  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  O BELLE GLORIETTE  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  15  1er
5e ex SF  EMILIE BLOT  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OLA  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  1er
5e ex SF  MARIE PREAULT  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  IZMIR DE BAULNE  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  1er
5e ex SF  COLINE BARRE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  UNIQUE DE BEA  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  12  1er
5e ex SF  MARIE NEDELEC  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  HERCULE  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  12  1er
9e ex SF  SANDY LEBOIS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  SIPOSSIBLE DU MARAIS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  1er
9e ex SF  ALEXANDRE COIFFIER  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  RIEJAKA D'ESTRAN  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  1er
11e ex SF  ELISA ANDRADE  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OLA  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  1er
11e ex SF  CAMILLE MINOT  S H DE LA VENDEE (85)  MELPHIL DE FON BOT  SOPHIE GRASSET  12  1er
11e ex SF  CLARA FORTIN  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  QUEMMA DU CANET  RENAUD MOURCOU  12  1er
11e ex SF  ALIENOR COIFFIER  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  NINO  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  1er
15e ex SF  THIBAULT LE FOL  COLLINE DES FRETIS (85)  KADOR DES ECLUZEAUX  ANTOINE AUGUIN  12  1er
15e ex SF  SARAH RABEAU  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  MAGIK GODASIL  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  1er
15e ex SF  FLAVIE LEPORT  C E CHEVAL REVE (79)  QAYENNE  ROSELYNE SEUREAU  12  1er
18e SF  LEONIE MOURCOU  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  PHELICIE YONNAISE  RENAUD MOURCOU  9  2e
19e SF  STEREEN ROBIC  S H YONNAISE (85)  TWIST D'ASTREE  ERIC MAZOUIN  9  2e
20e ex SF  EMMA MAINGUY  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  FRATELLO  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  9  2e
20e ex SF  CHLOE PLAUD  S H YONNAISE (85)  ICE DOMINA  ERIC MAZOUIN  9  2e
22e ex SF  PAULINE SCHUTZ  C E P C DE CHAUCHE (85)  PETITE LADY FONTAINE  JEROME FAVA  9  2e
22e ex SF  ANNE BOGERON PICQ  PONEY VENDEE DECOUVERTE (85)  WILLA ERIA  SANDRINE PINAULT  9  2e
24e    BENJAMIN DESBRUGERES  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  HERSAN DE BEAUVAIS * ENE HN  FRANCOIS SALAUN  9  2e
25e    SVETLANA STOLZ  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  DOMAGE  STEPHANIE MARAIS  9  2e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 07 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Poney 1 Grand Prix )
1re SF  EMMA DAMBRINE  C E CHEVAL REVE (79)  OTELLO MON GOSSE  ROSELYNE SEUREAU  28  1er
2e SF  HONORINE BONNIN  ECURIES DE LA DELPHINIERE (85)  UNIFLORE DU GATZ  CHRISTOPHE BONNIN  24  1er
3e SF  HONORINE BONNIN  ECURIES DE LA DELPHINIERE (85)  SWEETIE DELPHINIERE  CHRISTOPHE BONNIN  20  1er
4e    LEA LUCAS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OMBRELLE DES QUARTS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  16  1er
5e    CELIA OLIVIER  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  OCARINA DE LA BUTTE  MATHIEU OLIVIER  12  2e
6e    LEONIE MOURCOU  PONEY CLUB YONNAIS (85)  PHELICIE YONNAISE  RENAUD MOURCOU  12  2e
7e    ELISA LECIRE  PONEY CLUB DES AIGRETTES (85)  RILILI DES AIGRETTES  DAVID LECIRE  12  2e
8e    MORGANE LAURENT  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  ULMAN DE LA GROLIERE  STEPHANIE MARAIS  8  3e
9e    KATTY GAUTREAU  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  OURAGAN NORMAND  MATHIEU OLIVIER  8  3e
10e    LEA MEME  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  UNIC DE MONTIGNY  STEPHANIE MARAIS  8  3e
11e    ORNELLA POLETTI  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  RUMEUR DE LOUANS  MAXIME GALATAUD  4  4e
12e    GWENOLA BLANCHET  ELEVEURS DE LA VALLEE DU LAY (85)  ROCK END ROLL  CHRISTINE BLANCHET  4  4e
13e    ELEA CHABOT  C E P C BELLE NOUE (85)  SOLEDAD DE VALLET  MAXIME GALATAUD  4  4e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 08 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Club 1 Grand Prix )
1re ex SF  MILENA JOVANOVIC  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  GAMIN DU COUTEAU  FRANCOIS SALAUN  24  1er
1re ex SF  FLAVIE LEPORT  C E CHEVAL REVE (79)  QAYENNE  ROSELYNE SEUREAU  24  1er
3e    PAULINE TRIOMPHE  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  NUANCE DE LA CHAISE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  20  1er
4e    STEEVE BARRE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  USAINE ON WOOD  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  16  1er
5e    STEEVE BARRE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  RAY ON WOOD  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  16  1er
6e    CLEMENT GABET  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  HERSAN DE BEAUVAIS * ENE HN  FRANCOIS SALAUN  16  1er
7e    ELSA BLAINEAU  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  POLKA DU GAVEAU  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  16  1er
8e    LEA PIZON  S H YONNAISE (85)  MIRAGE DE FRANCE  ERIC MAZOUIN  16  1er
9e    CHLOE DEGEORGES  ECURIES DORLAY (79)  NASH DE LA VALLEE  JANUSKA SCHULZ  12  2e
10e    CLOE ESTEBE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  RAWANA DU BERRI  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  12  2e
11e    LEA LUCAS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  OMBRELLE DES QUARTS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  2e
12e    JADE DE LA RUELLE  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  HUGO DU BOELE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  12  2e
13e    SANDY LEBOIS  C E DE SAUVETERRE (85)  SIPOSSIBLE DU MARAIS  STEPHANIE MARAIS  12  2e
14e    MARIE PREAULT  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  IZMIR DE BAULNE  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  2e
15e    BASTIEN RAMBEAULT  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  SPIREE DU TALLUD  FRANCOIS SALAUN  12  2e
16e    JEAN SEBASTIEN CHASLES  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  NOKIA DE THELEME  FLORENCE CAUDAL  8  3e
17e    CAMILLE MINOT  S H DE LA VENDEE (85)  MELPHIL DE FON BOT  SOPHIE GRASSET  8  3e
18e    COLINE BARRE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  UNIQUE DE BEA  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  8  3e
19e ex   MAXIME ORAIN  COLLINE DES FRETIS (85)  OPIUM DU FRAIGNEAU  ANTOINE AUGUIN  8  3e
19e ex   MATHILDE CARTWRIGHT  S H YONNAISE (85)  MAEVA DES CHOUANS  ERIC MAZOUIN  8  3e
21e    LAURE LEBEAU  ELEVAGE DES EMBRUNS (85)  ILE DES MONTS  ELISE TRAMELLI  8  3e
22e    LOUKINA SACRE  ECURIES D HERMES (85)  NALONE  PATRICE SOURISSEAU  8  3e
23e    EMILIE HERMOUET  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  GAM DE MOURLAN  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  4e
24e    MAUREEN PLAIRE  HARAS DES EVIERES (17)  QUARTZ MELODY  SOPHIE FENIOUX BOURQUI  4  4e
25e    CAMILLE VEILLE  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  UNE FANTAISY D'ORIANE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  4  4e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 09 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Poney Elite Grand Prix )
1re SF  CANNELLE RIAND  ELEVAGE DES EMBRUNS (85)  MERRY MELODY D'OCLAIR  ELISE TRAMELLI  25  1er
2e    KATTY GAUTREAU  F E LA BRISSONNIERE (85)  OURAGAN NORMAND  MATHIEU OLIVIER  20  1er
3e    HONORINE BONNIN  ECURIES DE LA DELPHINIERE (85)  SWEETIE DELPHINIERE  CHRISTOPHE BONNIN  15  2e
4e    ELISA LECIRE  PONEY CLUB DES AIGRETTES (85)  RILILI DES AIGRETTES  DAVID LECIRE  10  3e
5e    GWENOLA BLANCHET  ELEVEURS DE LA VALLEE DU LAY (85)  ROCK END ROLL  CHRISTINE BLANCHET  5  4e

Concours SIF no 1482958 – Épreuve no 10 du 16/03/2014 (CSO Club Elite Grand Prix )
1re SF  ELSA BLAINEAU  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  POLKA DU GAVEAU  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  25  1er
2e    CLOE ESTEBE  LE CLUB HIPPIQUE DES ALIZES (85)  RAWANA DU BERRI  JEAN MARIE PLUCHON  20  1er
3e    CLEMENT GABET  F E DE LA TUILERIE (85)  HERSAN DE BEAUVAIS * ENE HN  FRANCOIS SALAUN  15  2e
4e    LOUKINA SACRE  ECURIES D HERMES (85)  NALONE  PATRICE SOURISSEAU  10  3e
5e    PAULINE TRIOMPHE  CENTRE EQUESTRE LES JAULINIERES (85)  NUANCE DE LA CHAISE  FLORENCE CAUDAL  5  4e

Partager sur Facebook